Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup

Nbr Team
1 Baldoyle Utd
2 Cambridge
3 Cherry Orchard
4 Clonee Utd
5 Dalkey Utd
6 Drogheda Girls
7 Dunboyne
8 Dundalk
9 Dundrum
10 Enniskerry
11 Esker Celtic
12 Glebe Nth
13 Greystones Utd
14 Killegland
15 Kilnamanagh
16 Lakelands
17 Larkview
18 Leixlip Utd
19 Lucan Utd
20 Lusk Utd
21 Malahide Utd “A”
22 Malahide Utd “C”
23 Marino
24 Maynooth Town
25 Mt Merrion “P”
26 Mt Merrion “C”
27 Peamount Utd
28 Portmarnock
29 Raheny Utd
30 Ratoath Harps
31 Shankill
32 Shelbourne
33 Skerries Town
34 St Itas
35 St Josephs
36 Stamullen
37 Verona “A”
38 Verona “C”
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup 1st Round
14 36 Killegland 0 vs 1 Stamullen A
6 26 Drogheda Girls 1 vs 0 Mt Merrion “C” B
38 22 Verona “C” 0 vs 1 Malahide Utd “C” C
17 20 Larkview 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd D
23 18 Marino 1 vs 0 Leixlip Utd E
1 3 Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 1 Cherry Orchard F
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup 2nd Round
8 2 Dundalk 1 vs 0 Cambridge G
5 11 Dalkey Utd 0 vs 1 Esker Celtic H
A 9 Stamullen 1 vs 0 Dundrum I
7 13 Dunboyne 1 vs 0 Greystones Utd J
21 B Malahide Utd “A” 1 vs 0 Drogheda Girls K
24 12 Maynooth Town 0 vs 1 Glebe Nth L
E 31 Marino 0 vs 1 Shankill M
16 33 Lakelands 1 vs 0 Skerries Town N
D 10 Larkview 1 vs 0 Enniskerry O
25 19 Mt Merrion “P” 0 vs 1 Lucan Utd P
4 28 Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Portmarnock Q
29 27 Raheny Utd 0 vs 1 Peamount Utd R
24 C St Itas 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd “C” S
27 32 Verona “A” 0 vs 1 Shelbourne T
25 30 St Josephs 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps U
F 15 Cherry Orchard 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh V
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup 3rd Round
I P Stamullen 0 vs 1 Lucan Utd W
G U Dundalk 1 vs 0 St Josephs X
O J Larkview 1 vs 0 Dunboyne Y
K T Malahide Utd “A” 0 vs 1 Shelbourne Z
L N Glebe Nth 0 vs 1 Lakelands AA
R M Peamount Utd 1 vs 0 Shankill BB
Q H Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Esker Celtic CC
V S Cherry Orchard 1 vs 0 St Itas DD
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup Qtr Final
DD AA Cherry Orchard 1 vs 0 Lakelands 1
Y X Larkview 0 vs 1 Dundalk 2
W CC Lucan Utd 0 vs 1 Esker Celtic 3
BB Z Peamount Utd 1 vs 0 Shelbourne 4
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup Semi Final
1 4 Cherry Orchard vs Peamount Utd A
2 3 Dundalk vs Esker Celtic B
Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup Final
B A vs